Every player is listed alphabetically to the left. If a player has a FIDE ID, clicking on the number to the left of a player's name will take you to the player's FIDE card. Clicking on a player's name will take you to the player's page on the USCF Web site. Clicking on a player's opponent will take you to the opponent's main entry. You can use the green button to search for a specific player.

Individual Results

1. Saad Al-Hariri Henry Charry 0-1 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Henry Charry 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Déjà Vu K. Harmony 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Thomas Howard Shupe II 0-1 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Kevin Su 0-1 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
2. Dequan Lavon Albury Ryan Guo 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
3. Charles Alexander Alston III James Alexander Custodio 0-1 season 1 round 1
Pracheth Godlaveti 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
4. Joshua A. Altman Philip Gomory Keisler ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Vishnu Sreekumar ½-½ season 3 round 4 FIDE section
5. Sliman Amrani Joutei Bhaswar Bhattacharjee ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
6. Mark R. Ashland Bradley S. Gaspard ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
7. Farhad Babanly Thendral Raj 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
8. Javanshir Babanly Mohnish Shankar Gottipati 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
9. Arad R. Badiee Srimayi Merugu 0-1 season 1 round 1
10. Barzin M. Badiee Diya Deepak ½-½ season 1 round 1
Marsel Fetlyaev 1-0 season 1 round 4
Jonathan Kenny 1-0 season 1 round 3
Mengyi Li 1-0 season 1 round 2
Rick Sun 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 1 round 5
11. Levon Bagramian Niraj Patel 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
12. Elvin Baim Gina Quintiliani 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Arjun Srinivasan 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
13. Sharveen Sae Balan Akshaj Kalidindi ½-½ season 4 round 1 reserve section
Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
14. Rochelle Ballantyne Anthony J. Campillo ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
15. Ian Libre Barruel Philip Michael Collier 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
James Robert Guill 0-1 season 1 round 5
James Robert Guill 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Victor Guzman 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Murtuza Hashim 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Ako Heidari 1-0 season 1 round 2
Philip Gomory Keisler 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Mengyi Li 1-0 season 1 round 3
Jason Liang ½-½ season 1 round 4
Murray Newcomb ½-½ season 1 round 1
Murray Newcomb 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
David Siamon ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Rick Sun 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Nikolas Theiss 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
16. Andrew Bedell Milan Petrov 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
17. Justin M. Bedell Kuppusamy Bhaskar 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Amogha Gummadivalli 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Parvin Rani Jothiramalingam 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Lisa Koniuhova 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Daniel Yun ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
18. Kebadu Belachew Timothy Gregg Hamilton 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
19. Saf A. Benouameur Jessica T. Lauser 0-1 season 4 round 2 reserve section
20. Tony Bergida Joshua Daniel Hiban 1-0 season 4 round 2 amateur section
21. Peter Bertel Bradley Guo 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
22. Samarth Bhargav Timothy Gregg Hamilton ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Murtuza Hashim ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Joshua Daniel Hiban ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Joshua Daniel Hiban 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Niraj Patel 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Jonah Treitler ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
23. Kuppusamy Bhaskar Justin M. Bedell 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Jagadeeshwar Yehamandram Sridhar 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
24. Neel Bhaskar Darby Cox 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Lulu Huang 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Parvin Rani Jothiramalingam 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
Togzhan Zhumadil 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
25. Bhaswar Bhattacharjee Sliman Amrani Joutei ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
26. Aaditya Bilakanti Bhargav Reddy Emmadi 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Ya He 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Michael Thomas Hiban ½-½ season 4 round 1 reserve section
Nirrbhay Pandita ½-½ season 3 round 2 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Torgyn Zhumadil 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
27. Shaurya Bisht Aleks Fetlyaev ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
Chunlei Liang 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Jonah Treitler 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
28. Saigautam Bonam William H. Gallagher ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 2 round 3 FIDE section
29. Gabriel Brehm Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 1 round 3
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 1 round 5
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 1 round 1
Niraj Patel 0-1 season 1 round 4
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 1 round 2
30. Crecencio Burke Henry Charry 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
31. Guy L. Burkett Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
32. Srinivas Burre Owen Henry Levine 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
33. Ujjval Burre Milan Petrov 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Milan Petrov 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
34. Grace Calapati Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 0-1 season 1 round 4
Jason Northcutt 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
35. Anthony J. Campillo Rochelle Ballantyne ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
36. Luis Carias Kent Conrad Slate 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
37. Ishnoor Singh Chandi George Morton Churchill 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Kent Conrad Slate 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Daniel Yun 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
38. Henry Charry Saad Al-Hariri 1-0 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Saad Al-Hariri 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Crecencio Burke 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
William H. Gallagher 0-1 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Joshua Daniel Hiban 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Jonathan Kenny 1-0 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Paul Yavari ½-½ season 3 round 2 FIDE section
39. Kenneth Joseph Chieu Philip Gomory Keisler ½-½ season 1 round 4
Daniel Newhall Maxwell 1-0 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 1 round 3
Sam Schenk ½-½ season 1 round 5
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
40. Paul L. Choate Stephen Eric Jablon ½-½ season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Rick Sun 1-0 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
41. George Morton Churchill Ishnoor Singh Chandi 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Tchenly Laguerre 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Lang Leo Xiong ½-½ season 3 round 3 reserve section
Sampath Kumar Yarlagadda 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Togzhan Zhumadil 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
42. Stephen Lawrence Churchill Darby Cox 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Anshul S. Yarlagadda 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
43. Daniel Clancy Philip Michael Collier 1-0 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Garrett Aaron Heller ½-½ season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Andy Huang ½-½ season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Akshay Indusekar 1-0 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
44. Philip Michael Collier Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Daniel Clancy 0-1 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Jason Scott Daniels ½-½ season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Daniel Lowinger 1-0 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Andrew N. Samuelson 0-1 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Sam Schenk ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Nikolas Theiss ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
45. Darby Cox Neel Bhaskar 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Stephen Lawrence Churchill 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Brandon Liu 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Torgyn Zhumadil 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
46. Michelle Macler Cox Zere Nagashybek 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Rishika Singh 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Togzhan Zhumadil 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
47. James Alexander Custodio Charles Alexander Alston III 1-0 season 1 round 1
Aleks Fetlyaev 0-1 season 1 round 2
Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Pracheth Godlaveti ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Edward Jiayi Guo 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Andrew William Harris 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Akshay Kobla ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Owen Henry Levine 1-0 season 4 round 2 reserve section
Jason Liang 0-1 season 1 round 3
Srimayi Merugu 0-1 season 1 round 5
Bryan Vicente Milian ½-½ season 1 round 4
Chance Nguyen ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Emmett Andrew Parks 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Niraj Patel 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Paul Serrano 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 2 round 3 amateur section
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
48. Jason Scott Daniels Philip Michael Collier ½-½ season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Jason Liang 1-0 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
49. Diya Deepak Barzin M. Badiee ½-½ season 1 round 1
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 1 round 4
Victor E. Smith 0-1 season 1 round 5
Kevin Su ½-½ season 1 round 3
Johnathan Yetao Tong 0-1 season 1 round 2
50. Hercules A. del Mundo Marsel Fetlyaev ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
51. Steve K. Draughn Andrew Jeremiah Lott 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Lang Leo Xiong ½-½ season 3 round 4 reserve section
52. Jason Todd Drotar Tchenly Laguerre 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
53. Kedean Ojay Duffus Thomas Robison Yerg 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
54. John Matthew Duma Michael Thomas Hiban 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Philip Newcomb 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Kent Conrad Slate 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Lang Leo Xiong 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
55. Aditya Edla Gabriel Huang 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
56. Ashish Edla Ya He 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
57. Alex Eltobgi Bryan Vicente Milian 0F-1F season 2 round 2 amateur section
George William Stone ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
Jonah Treitler 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
58. Bhargav Reddy Emmadi Aaditya Bilakanti 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
59. Thomas Vernon Erickson Jonathan Kenny ½-½ season 1 round 5
60. Aleks Fetlyaev Shaurya Bisht ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 1 round 2
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 1 round 4
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
David Lin 1-0 season 1 round 5
Christina Grace Liu 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Bryan Vicente Milian 0-1 season 1 round 1
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Emmett Andrew Parks 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0F-1F season 1 round 3
Jason Robinson ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
Saiprasad Srinivasan ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
George William Stone 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Jonah Treitler 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
61. Marsel Fetlyaev Barzin M. Badiee 0-1 season 1 round 4
James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Hercules A. del Mundo ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Andrew William Harris 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 1 round 1
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Jonathan Kenny ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Anish Mariappan 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Bryan Vicente Milian ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Murray Newcomb 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Thomas Howard Shupe II 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Victor E. Smith 0-1 season 1 round 2
Arjun Srinivasan 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 0-1 season 1 round 3
62. Jed Friedman Lisa Koniuhova 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
63. William H. Gallagher Saigautam Bonam ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Henry Charry 1-0 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Jonathan Kenny 1-0 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
64. Andrew Gao Alice Ru 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
65. Bradley S. Gaspard Mark R. Ashland ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Mengyi Li 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
66. Pracheth Godlaveti Charles Alexander Alston III 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
James Alexander Custodio ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Benjamin Tyrrell ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Yuvvraj Valani 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
67. Mikhail Gorbanev Simon A. Steel 0-1 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
68. Edward J. Gordon Anshul S. Yarlagadda 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
69. Mohnish Shankar Gottipati Javanshir Babanly 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
70. John E. Gray Tim Lee Richardson ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
71. Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II Grace Calapati 1-0 season 1 round 4
Timothy Gregg Hamilton ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Akshaj Kalidindi 0-1 season 1 round 3
Jamie Kowalski 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Hanna Lukashok 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Andrey Makeyev ½-½ season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Niraj Patel 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Win Persina 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Victor E. Smith 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Aarush Vinod 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
72. Thalia Marie Grigsby Milan Petrov 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
73. James Robert Guill Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Ian Libre Barruel 1-0 season 1 round 5
Saigautam Bonam ½-½ season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Victor Guzman ½-½ season 1 round 3
Victor Guzman ½-½ season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Garrett Aaron Heller ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon ½-½ season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 1 round 2
Thomas Howard Shupe II ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
David Siamon 1-0 season 1 round 4
Jonah Treitler 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Ronen Kai Wilson ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Yogeshwar Yehamandram Sridhar 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Henry Yu 1-0 season 1 round 1
Haotian Cosmo Zheng 0-1 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
74. Amogha Gummadivalli Justin M. Bedell 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
75. Nagesh Gummadivalli Michael Thomas Hiban 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
76. Bradley Guo Peter Bertel 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
77. Claire Guo Michael W. Zelina ½-½ season 4 round 1 reserve section
78. Edward Jiayi Guo James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Andrew William Harris 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Chunlei Liang 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Srimayi Merugu 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Mark Scott 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Paul Serrano 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 3 round 4 amateur section
79. Ryan Guo Dequan Lavon Albury 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
80. Victor Guzman Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Ian Libre Barruel 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Diya Deepak 1-0 season 1 round 4
Bradley S. Gaspard 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 1 round 3
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton ½-½ season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton ½-½ season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 1 round 5
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Philip Gomory Keisler ½-½ season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler 1-0 season 1 round 1
Thomas Howard Shupe II 1-0 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
David Siamon ½-½ season 1 round 2
Victor E. Smith 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Simon A. Steel 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Ronen Kai Wilson 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
81. Ameya Haldankar Owen Henry Levine 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Owen Henry Levine 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Arjun Srinivasan ½-½ season 3 round 2 reserve section
Daniel Yun 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
82. Timothy Gregg Hamilton Ian Libre Barruel 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Kebadu Belachew 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Samarth Bhargav ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Victor Guzman ½-½ season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Victor Guzman ½-½ season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Andrey Makeyev 0-1 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
David Siamon 0-1 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Rick Sun 1-0 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Paul Yavari 0-1 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Paul Yavari 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
83. Déjà Vu K. Harmony Saad Al-Hariri 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
84. Andrew William Harris James Alexander Custodio 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Edward Jiayi Guo 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
85. Murtuza Hashim Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Samarth Bhargav ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
86. Ya He Aaditya Bilakanti 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Ashish Edla 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Jason Northcutt 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Benjamin Tyrrell ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
87. Ako Heidari Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 1 round 2
Kevin Su 1-0 season 1 round 1
88. Garrett Aaron Heller Daniel Clancy ½-½ season 2 round 4 FIDE section
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Akshay Indusekar ½-½ season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Andrew Bernard Rea 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Scott Webster 1-0 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Scott Webster 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
89. Joshua Daniel Hiban Tony Bergida 0-1 season 4 round 2 amateur section
Samarth Bhargav ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Samarth Bhargav 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Henry Charry 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Brian Tay 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Paul Yavari 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
90. Michael Thomas Hiban Aaditya Bilakanti ½-½ season 4 round 1 reserve section
John Matthew Duma 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Nagesh Gummadivalli 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Lucia Huang 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Akshaj Kalidindi ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
Akshaj Kalidindi 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Owen Henry Levine 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 1 round 2
Nirrbhay Pandita 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Thomas Patrick Saunders ½-½ season 1 round 4
Thomas Patrick Saunders ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Pranav Swaminathan ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 1 round 5
Allison Tay 1-0 season 1 round 1
Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Thomas Robison Yerg 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 1 round 3
91. Albert Huang Albert Lee ½-½ season 3 round 3 reserve section
92. Andy Huang Daniel Clancy ½-½ season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Andrew N. Samuelson 0-1 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
93. Gabriel Huang Aditya Edla 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
94. Lucia Huang Michael Thomas Hiban 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Raghav Kuruba 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Kevin Shen 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Torgyn Zhumadil 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
95. Lulu Huang Neel Bhaskar 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Josef Abraham Kay 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Justin Yuan 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Togzhan Zhumadil 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
96. Frank Huber Fred T. Yednock 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
97. Elvir Husicic Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
98. Mark Daniel Hyland Samarth Bhargav 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 1 round 1
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 1 round 5
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 1-0 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Joshua Daniel Hiban 0-1 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Joshua Daniel Hiban 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 1 round 3
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Jonathan Kenny 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Victor E. Smith 1-0 season 1 round 4
Rick Sun 1-0 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Ronen Kai Wilson 1-0 season 1 round 2
Paul Yavari 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Paul Yavari 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
99. Akshay Indusekar Daniel Clancy 0-1 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Garrett Aaron Heller ½-½ season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Jason Liang 0-1 season 4 round 2 amateur section
Andrew N. Samuelson 0-1 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Scott Webster 0-1 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
100. Stephen Eric Jablon Samarth Bhargav 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Paul L. Choate ½-½ season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Paul L. Choate 1-0 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Marsel Fetlyaev 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Bradley S. Gaspard 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Garrett Aaron Heller 0-1 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Joshua Daniel Hiban ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 1 round 3
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
David Xinjian Li 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
David Lin 1-0 season 1 round 2
Daniel Newhall Maxwell 0-1 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Murray Newcomb 0-1 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Adithya Girish Pillai ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Tim Lee Richardson 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Sam Schenk 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Victor E. Smith 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Arjun Srinivasan 1-0 season 4 round 2 reserve section
Simon A. Steel ½-½ season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Kevin Su 1-0 season 1 round 5
Rick Sun 1-0 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 0-1 season 1 round 4
Ronen Kai Wilson 1-0 season 1 round 1
Paul Yavari 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Paul Yavari 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
101. Michael Jennings Owen Henry Levine ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
102. Athmik Jeyasekar Thendral Raj 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
103. Parvin Rani Jothiramalingam Justin M. Bedell 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Neel Bhaskar 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Nirrbhay Pandita 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
104. Akshaj Kalidindi Sharveen Sae Balan ½-½ season 4 round 1 reserve section
Aleks Fetlyaev 0-1 season 1 round 4
Aleks Fetlyaev 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 1-0 season 1 round 3
Michael Thomas Hiban ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
Michael Thomas Hiban 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Owen Henry Levine 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Christina Grace Liu 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 1 round 1
Jason Northcutt 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 1 round 5
Brian Tay 0-1 season 1 round 2
Benjamin Tyrrell 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
105. Pruthviraj Kamireddi Vishnu B. Rayavarapu 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
106. Atul S. Kannan Andrew N. Samuelson 0-1 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
107. Jiya Kapoor Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 1 round 4
108. Josef Abraham Kay Lulu Huang 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Owen Henry Levine 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Ethan Joseph Mathias 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Kyle Zhuang 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
109. Philip Gomory Keisler Joshua A. Altman ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Kenneth Joseph Chieu ½-½ season 1 round 4
Paul L. Choate 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Victor Guzman ½-½ season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 1 round 1
Mengyi Li 1-0 season 1 round 5
Sam Schenk ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
David Siamon 0-1 season 1 round 3
David Siamon 1-0 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Simon A. Steel 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Nikolas Theiss 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Nikolas Theiss 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Scott Webster ½-½ season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Henry Yu ½-½ season 1 round 2
110. Jonathan Kenny Barzin M. Badiee 0-1 season 1 round 3
Henry Charry 0-1 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Thomas Vernon Erickson ½-½ season 1 round 5
Marsel Fetlyaev ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
William H. Gallagher 0-1 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Joshua Liu 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
George William Stone 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Kevin Su 1-0 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
111. Luke Kim Milan Petrov 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
112. Gavin Harrison Knox Andrew Shear 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
113. Mike Kobily Murray Newcomb 1-0 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
114. Akshay Kobla James Alexander Custodio ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Douglas S. Ulrich 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
115. Vishal Kobla Paul Yavari 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
116. Lisa Koniuhova Justin M. Bedell 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Jed Friedman 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Albert Lee 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Amrit Singh 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Jason Yibin Xu 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
117. Jamie Kowalski Aleks Fetlyaev 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Mengyi Li 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Srimayi Merugu 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Karl E. Peterson ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Wayne Woodford Porter 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Mark Scott 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Kevin Su 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Skyler Tunc 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Benjamin Tyrrell ½-½ season 4 round 2 reserve section
118. Sathyarajkumar Krishnasamy Arjun Srinivasan 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
119. Raghav Kuruba Lucia Huang 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
120. Tchenly Laguerre George Morton Churchill 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Jason Todd Drotar 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
121. Jessica T. Lauser Saf A. Benouameur 1-0 season 4 round 2 reserve section
122. Daniel Friel Leach III Scott Webster 1-0 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
123. Albert Lee Albert Huang ½-½ season 3 round 3 reserve section
Lisa Koniuhova 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
124. Elina Lee Anshul S. Yarlagadda 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
125. Nicholas Lee Brandon Liu 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
126. Owen Henry Levine Srinivas Burre 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
James Alexander Custodio 0-1 season 4 round 2 reserve section
Ameya Haldankar 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Ameya Haldankar 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Michael Thomas Hiban 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Michael Jennings ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Josef Abraham Kay 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Aarush Vinod 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Daniel Yun 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
127. David Xinjian Li Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
128. Mengyi Li Barzin M. Badiee 0-1 season 1 round 2
Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 1 round 3
Bradley S. Gaspard 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Philip Gomory Keisler 0-1 season 1 round 5
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Ethan Joseph Mathias 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong ½-½ season 1 round 1
Jonah Treitler ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Henry Yu 0-1 season 1 round 4
129. Chunlei Liang Shaurya Bisht 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Gabriel Brehm 1-0 season 1 round 3
Pracheth Godlaveti 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Edward Jiayi Guo 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Jamie Kowalski 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan ½-½ season 1 round 4
Stephen Parsons 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Niraj Patel 0-1 season 1 round 5
Niraj Patel 1-0 season 1 round 2
Thomas Patrick Saunders ½-½ season 1 round 1
Zhicheng Su 1-0 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Jonah Treitler 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
130. Jason Liang Ian Libre Barruel ½-½ season 1 round 4
Philip Michael Collier ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Philip Michael Collier ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 1 round 3
Jason Scott Daniels 0-1 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Akshay Indusekar ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Akshay Indusekar 1-0 season 4 round 2 amateur section
Bryan Vicente Milian 1-0 season 1 round 2
Andrew Bernard Rea 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Sam Schenk ½-½ season 2 round 3 amateur section
David Siamon ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
David Siamon 0-1 season 1 round 5
David Siamon 1-0 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Simon A. Steel ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
Simon A. Steel ½-½ season 3 round 4 FIDE section
George William Stone 1-0 season 1 round 1
Scott Webster ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Scott Webster 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Haotian Cosmo Zheng 0-1 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
131. David Lin Aleks Fetlyaev 0-1 season 1 round 5
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 1 round 2
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Sachin Satish Kumar 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Thomas Patrick Saunders 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Victor E. Smith 1-0 season 1 round 1
Kevin Su 0-1 season 1 round 4
132. Evan Maxwell Ling Paul Yavari 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
133. Brandon Liu Darby Cox 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Nicholas Lee 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Arjun Srinivasan 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
134. Christina Grace Liu Aleks Fetlyaev 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Jason Robinson ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Benjamin Tyrrell 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
135. Joshua Liu Jonathan Kenny 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Oliver Yung 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
136. Andrew Jeremiah Lott Steve K. Draughn 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
137. Daniel Lowinger Philip Michael Collier 0-1 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Andrew N. Samuelson ½-½ season 3 round 3 FIDE section
138. Hanna Lukashok Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
139. Donald Giles MacLean Timothy Sean Paper 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
140. Andrey Makeyev Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II ½-½ season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 1-0 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Alexander McAllister 0-1 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Murray Newcomb 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Simon A. Steel ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Yogeshwar Yehamandram Sridhar 0-1 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
141. Anish Mariappan Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
142. Ethan Joseph Mathias Josef Abraham Kay 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Mengyi Li 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
143. Daniel Newhall Maxwell Kenneth Joseph Chieu 0-1 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Elan Rodan 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Christopher P. Snell ½-½ season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Scott Webster ½-½ season 3 round 1 FIDE section
144. Alexander McAllister Andrey Makeyev 1-0 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Rick Sun ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
145. Srimayi Merugu Arad R. Badiee 1-0 season 1 round 1
James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 1 round 5
Edward Jiayi Guo 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai ½-½ season 1 round 2
Brian Tay ½-½ season 1 round 3
Ronen Kai Wilson ½-½ season 1 round 4
146. Bryan Vicente Milian James Alexander Custodio ½-½ season 1 round 4
Alex Eltobgi 1F-0F season 2 round 2 amateur section
Aleks Fetlyaev 1-0 season 1 round 1
Marsel Fetlyaev ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Jason Liang 0-1 season 1 round 2
Mark Scott 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Victor E. Smith 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
George William Stone 1-0 season 1 round 3
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 1 round 5
147. Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan Shaurya Bisht 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Gabriel Brehm 1-0 season 1 round 5
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Michael Thomas Hiban 1-0 season 1 round 2
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Akshaj Kalidindi 0-1 season 1 round 1
Jonathan Kenny 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Mengyi Li 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Chunlei Liang ½-½ season 1 round 4
Ethan Joseph Mathias 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Karl E. Peterson 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Mark Scott 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Allison Tay ½-½ season 1 round 3
Johnathan Yetao Tong 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Jonah Treitler 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
148. Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan Sharveen Sae Balan 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Kuppusamy Bhaskar 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Darby Cox 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
John Matthew Duma 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Elvir Husicic 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Owen Henry Levine 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Philip Newcomb 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
149. Adiya Nagashybek John David Vaikasas 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
150. Zere Nagashybek Michelle Macler Cox 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
151. Murray Newcomb Ian Libre Barruel ½-½ season 1 round 1
Ian Libre Barruel 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Marsel Fetlyaev 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Mike Kobily 0-1 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Andrey Makeyev 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 1 round 4
Kevin Su ½-½ season 1 round 2
Nikolas Theiss 0-1 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Henry Yu 0-1 season 1 round 3
152. Philip Newcomb John Matthew Duma 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Adhiraiyan Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Dhruva Dinesh Patil 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Adithya Girish Pillai ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
153. Chance Nguyen James Alexander Custodio ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Mark Scott 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Paul Serrano 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
154. Jason Northcutt Gabriel Brehm 0-1 season 1 round 1
Grace Calapati 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Ishnoor Singh Chandi 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Aleks Fetlyaev 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Ya He 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Jiya Kapoor 0-1 season 1 round 4
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Christina Grace Liu 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Wendell Saintval 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Thomas Patrick Saunders 0-1 season 1 round 2
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 1 round 3
Benjamin Tyrrell 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Daniel Yun ½-½ season 3 round 5 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 1 round 5
155. Nirrbhay Pandita Aaditya Bilakanti ½-½ season 3 round 2 reserve section
Michael Thomas Hiban 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Parvin Rani Jothiramalingam 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Pranav Swaminathan 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
156. Timothy Sean Paper Donald Giles MacLean 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
157. Emmett Andrew Parks James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Aleks Fetlyaev 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Paul Serrano 1-0 season 3 round 2 amateur section
George William Stone 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Paul Yavari 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
David Yomtobian 1-0 season 4 round 2 reserve section
158. Stephen Parsons Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
159. Niraj Patel Levon Bagramian 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Samarth Bhargav 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Gabriel Brehm 1-0 season 1 round 4
James Alexander Custodio 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 1 round 2
Chunlei Liang 1-0 season 1 round 5
Thomas Patrick Saunders 1-0 season 1 round 3
Michael W. Zelina 1-0 season 1 round 1
160. Dhruva Dinesh Patil Philip Newcomb 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
161. Sergey Patsuk Thomas Howard Shupe II 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
162. Timothy L. Perez Thomas Robison Yerg 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
163. Win Persina Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
164. Karl E. Peterson Jamie Kowalski ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
165. Milan Petrov Andrew Bedell 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Ujjval Burre 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Ujjval Burre 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Thalia Marie Grigsby 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Luke Kim 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Brendan Zottl 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
166. Adithya Girish Pillai Aleks Fetlyaev 1F-0F season 1 round 3
Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 1 round 5
David Lin 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
David Lin 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Srimayi Merugu ½-½ season 1 round 2
Philip Newcomb ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Chance Nguyen 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Jason Robinson 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Mark Scott 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
George William Stone 0-1 season 1 round 4
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Brian Tay ½-½ season 1 round 1
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
167. Rahul Ponugoti Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Thomas Robison Yerg ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
168. Wayne Woodford Porter Samarth Bhargav 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Kenneth Joseph Chieu 0-1 season 1 round 3
James Robert Guill 0-1 season 1 round 2
Joshua Daniel Hiban 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Jamie Kowalski 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Murray Newcomb 0-1 season 1 round 4
David Siamon 0-1 season 1 round 1
Nikolas Theiss 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Henry Yu 0-1 season 1 round 5
169. Gina Quintiliani Elvin Baim 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
170. Thendral Raj Farhad Babanly 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Athmik Jeyasekar 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
171. Arvind Kandasamy Rathnashyam George William Stone ½-½ season 1 round 2
172. Vishnu B. Rayavarapu Pruthviraj Kamireddi 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
173. Andrew Bernard Rea Garrett Aaron Heller 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Jason Liang 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Simon A. Steel ½-½ season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Simon A. Steel ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Simon A. Steel 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
174. Tim Lee Richardson John E. Gray ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
175. Jason Robinson Aleks Fetlyaev ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
Christina Grace Liu ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Pranav Swaminathan ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
176. Elan Rodan Daniel Newhall Maxwell 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
177. Alice Ru Andrew Gao 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
178. Evan Ru Grace Yuan 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
179. Wendell Saintval Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
180. Andrew N. Samuelson Philip Michael Collier 1-0 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Andy Huang 1-0 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Akshay Indusekar 1-0 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Atul S. Kannan 1-0 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Daniel Lowinger ½-½ season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Simon A. Steel 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
181. Sachin Satish Kumar David Lin 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
182. Thomas Patrick Saunders Michael Thomas Hiban ½-½ season 1 round 4
Michael Thomas Hiban ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Chunlei Liang ½-½ season 1 round 1
David Lin 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 1 round 2
Niraj Patel 0-1 season 1 round 3
Allison Tay ½-½ season 1 round 5
183. Sam Schenk Kenneth Joseph Chieu ½-½ season 1 round 5
Philip Michael Collier ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 2 round 3 amateur section
184. Mark Scott Edward Jiayi Guo 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Bryan Vicente Milian 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Chance Nguyen 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Johnathan Yetao Tong 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
185. Paul Serrano James Alexander Custodio 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Edward Jiayi Guo 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Chance Nguyen 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Emmett Andrew Parks 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Thomas Robison Yerg 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Juan Israel Zeledón Díaz 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
186. Andrew Shear Gavin Harrison Knox 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
187. Kevin Shen Lucia Huang 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
188. Thomas Howard Shupe II Saad Al-Hariri 1-0 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Marsel Fetlyaev 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Sergey Patsuk 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
George William Stone 0-1 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
189. David Siamon Ian Libre Barruel ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
James Robert Guill 0-1 season 1 round 4
Victor Guzman ½-½ season 1 round 2
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 1-0 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler 0-1 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler 1-0 season 1 round 3
Jason Liang ½-½ season 2 round 2 amateur section
Jason Liang 0-1 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Jason Liang 1-0 season 1 round 5
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 1 round 1
Nikolas Theiss 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
190. Amrit Singh Lisa Koniuhova 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
191. Rishika Singh Michelle Macler Cox 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
192. Sukhjeet Singh Anshul S. Yarlagadda 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
193. Kent Conrad Slate Luis Carias 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Ishnoor Singh Chandi 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
John Matthew Duma 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Zhicheng Su 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Benjamin Tyrrell 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Oliver Yung 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
194. Victor E. Smith Diya Deepak 1-0 season 1 round 5
Marsel Fetlyaev 1-0 season 1 round 2
Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 1 round 4
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
David Lin 0-1 season 1 round 1
Bryan Vicente Milian 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 1 round 3
195. Christopher P. Snell Daniel Newhall Maxwell ½-½ season 3 round 2 FIDE section
196. Vishnu Sreekumar Joshua A. Altman ½-½ season 3 round 4 FIDE section
197. Arjun Srinivasan Elvin Baim 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Marsel Fetlyaev 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Ameya Haldankar ½-½ season 3 round 2 reserve section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 4 round 2 reserve section
Sathyarajkumar Krishnasamy 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Brandon Liu 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Oliver Yung 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
198. Saiprasad Srinivasan Aleks Fetlyaev ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
199. Simon A. Steel Mikhail Gorbanev 1-0 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Victor Guzman 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon ½-½ season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Andrey Makeyev ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Andrew Bernard Rea ½-½ season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Andrew Bernard Rea ½-½ season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Andrew Bernard Rea 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Andrew N. Samuelson 0-1 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Nikolas Theiss 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
200. George William Stone Alex Eltobgi ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
Aleks Fetlyaev 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Jonathan Kenny 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Jason Liang 0-1 season 1 round 1
Bryan Vicente Milian 0-1 season 1 round 3
Emmett Andrew Parks 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 1-0 season 1 round 4
Arvind Kandasamy Rathnashyam ½-½ season 1 round 2
Thomas Howard Shupe II 1-0 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Kevin Su 1-0 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
Brian Tay ½-½ season 1 round 5
Johnathan Yetao Tong 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Paul Yavari ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
201. Kevin Su Saad Al-Hariri 1-0 season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Diya Deepak ½-½ season 1 round 3
Ako Heidari 0-1 season 1 round 1
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 1 round 5
Jonathan Kenny 0-1 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
David Lin 1-0 season 1 round 4
Murray Newcomb ½-½ season 1 round 2
George William Stone 0-1 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
202. Zhicheng Su Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 3 round 4 FIDE section
Kent Conrad Slate 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
203. Rick Sun Barzin M. Badiee 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Ian Libre Barruel 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Paul L. Choate 0-1 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 0-1 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Alexander McAllister ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Ronen Kai Wilson 0-1 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
204. Pranav Swaminathan Srinivas Burre 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Michael Thomas Hiban ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
Michael Thomas Hiban 0-1 season 1 round 5
Jason Northcutt 0-1 season 1 round 3
Nirrbhay Pandita 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Jason Robinson ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Allison Tay 0-1 season 1 round 2
Yuvvraj Valani 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Aarush Vinod 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Oliver Yung ½-½ season 3 round 5 reserve section
Michael W. Zelina 0-1 season 1 round 4
205. Allison Tay Michael Thomas Hiban 0-1 season 1 round 1
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan ½-½ season 1 round 3
Thomas Patrick Saunders ½-½ season 1 round 5
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 1 round 2
206. Brian Tay Joshua Daniel Hiban 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 1 round 2
Srimayi Merugu ½-½ season 1 round 3
Adithya Girish Pillai ½-½ season 1 round 1
George William Stone ½-½ season 1 round 5
Paul Yavari 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
207. Nikolas Theiss Ian Libre Barruel 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Philip Michael Collier ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Philip Gomory Keisler 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Philip Gomory Keisler 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Murray Newcomb 1-0 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
David Siamon 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Simon A. Steel 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
208. Johnathan Yetao Tong Barzin M. Badiee 0-1 season 1 round 5
Henry Charry 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
Paul L. Choate 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Diya Deepak 1-0 season 1 round 2
Marsel Fetlyaev 1-0 season 1 round 3
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 1 round 4
Jamie Kowalski 0-1 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Mengyi Li ½-½ season 1 round 1
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Chance Nguyen 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Adithya Girish Pillai 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Rahul Ponugoti 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Mark Scott 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
George William Stone 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
209. Jonah Treitler Samarth Bhargav ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Shaurya Bisht 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Alex Eltobgi 1-0 season 2 round 3 amateur section
Aleks Fetlyaev 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
James Robert Guill 0-1 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Mengyi Li ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Chunlei Liang 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Aadarsini Murugan Ayyappan 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Paul Yavari 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
210. Skyler Tunc Jamie Kowalski 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
211. Benjamin Tyrrell Pracheth Godlaveti ½-½ season 2 round 4 amateur section
Ya He ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
Akshaj Kalidindi 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Jamie Kowalski ½-½ season 4 round 2 reserve section
Christina Grace Liu 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Jason Northcutt 1-0 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Kent Conrad Slate 0-1 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Aarush Vinod ½-½ season 3 round 5 reserve section
Aarush Vinod 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
212. Douglas S. Ulrich Akshay Kobla 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
213. John David Vaikasas Adiya Nagashybek 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
214. Josaph Vaikasas Anshul S. Yarlagadda 0-1 season 4 round 1 reserve section
215. Yuvvraj Valani Pracheth Godlaveti 0-1 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Pranav Swaminathan 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Michael W. Zelina ½-½ season 2 round 3 amateur section
216. Aarush Vinod Sherlock Valentino Grigsby II 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Owen Henry Levine 1-0 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Benjamin Tyrrell ½-½ season 3 round 5 reserve section
Benjamin Tyrrell 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
217. Scott Webster Garrett Aaron Heller 0-1 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Garrett Aaron Heller 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Akshay Indusekar 1-0 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Philip Gomory Keisler ½-½ season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Daniel Friel Leach III 0-1 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
Jason Liang ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Jason Liang 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Daniel Newhall Maxwell ½-½ season 3 round 1 FIDE section
218. Ronen Kai Wilson Ian Libre Barruel 1-0 season 2 round 1 amateur section
Kenneth Joseph Chieu 1-0 season 3 round 5 FIDE section
James Robert Guill ½-½ season 3 round 1 amateur section
Victor Guzman 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Mark Daniel Hyland 0-1 season 1 round 2
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 2 round 2 FIDE section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 1 round 1
Srimayi Merugu ½-½ season 1 round 4
Bryan Vicente Milian 1-0 season 1 round 5
Victor E. Smith 1-0 season 1 round 3
George William Stone 1-0 season 2 round 3 FIDE section
Rick Sun 1-0 season 2 round 4 FIDE section
219. Lang Leo Xiong George Morton Churchill ½-½ season 3 round 3 reserve section
Steve K. Draughn ½-½ season 3 round 4 reserve section
John Matthew Duma 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
220. Jason Yibin Xu Lisa Koniuhova 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
221. Anshul S. Yarlagadda Stephen Lawrence Churchill 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Edward J. Gordon 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Elina Lee 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Sukhjeet Singh 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Josaph Vaikasas 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section
Torgyn Zhumadil 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
222. Sampath Kumar Yarlagadda George Morton Churchill 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
223. Paul Yavari Henry Charry ½-½ season 3 round 2 FIDE section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 0-1 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Timothy Gregg Hamilton 1-0 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
Joshua Daniel Hiban 0-1 season 3 round 2 amateur section
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 3 round 1 FIDE section
Mark Daniel Hyland 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Stephen Eric Jablon 0-1 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Stephen Eric Jablon 1-0 season 4 round 1 amateur section
Vishal Kobla 0-1 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Evan Maxwell Ling 0-1 season 3 round 5 amateur section
Emmett Andrew Parks 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
George William Stone ½-½ season 2 round 5 FIDE section
Brian Tay 1-0 season 3 round 4 amateur section
Jonah Treitler 0-1 season 3 round 1 amateur section
224. Fred T. Yednock Frank Huber 0-1 season 4 round 1 amateur section
225. Jagadeeshwar Yehamandram Sridhar Kuppusamy Bhaskar 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
226. Yogeshwar Yehamandram Sridhar James Robert Guill 1-0 season 3 round 3 amateur section
Andrey Makeyev 1-0 season 3 round 3 FIDE section
227. Thomas Robison Yerg Elvin Baim ½-½ season 3 round 3 amateur section
Guy L. Burkett ½-½ season 4 round 1 amateur section
James Alexander Custodio ½-½ season 2 round 3 amateur section
Kedean Ojay Duffus 1-0 season 4 round 1 FIDE section
Aleks Fetlyaev ½-½ season 3 round 2 amateur section
Edward Jiayi Guo ½-½ season 3 round 4 amateur section
Michael Thomas Hiban ½-½ season 2 round 5 amateur section
Michael Thomas Hiban 1-0 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Timothy L. Perez 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
Rahul Ponugoti ½-½ season 3 round 5 amateur section
Paul Serrano 1-0 season 3 round 1 amateur section
228. David Yomtobian Emmett Andrew Parks 0-1 season 4 round 2 reserve section
229. Henry Yu James Robert Guill 0-1 season 1 round 1
Philip Gomory Keisler ½-½ season 1 round 2
Mengyi Li 1-0 season 1 round 4
Murray Newcomb 1-0 season 1 round 3
Wayne Woodford Porter 1-0 season 1 round 5
230. Grace Yuan Evan Ru 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
231. Justin Yuan Lulu Huang 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
232. Daniel Yun Justin M. Bedell ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
Ishnoor Singh Chandi 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Ameya Haldankar 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Owen Henry Levine 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Jason Northcutt ½-½ season 3 round 5 reserve section
233. Oliver Yung Joshua Liu 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Kent Conrad Slate 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Arjun Srinivasan 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Pranav Swaminathan ½-½ season 3 round 5 reserve section
234. Juan Israel Zeledón Díaz Paul Serrano 1-0 season 3 round 5 amateur section
235. Michael W. Zelina Neel Bhaskar ½-½ season 3 round 1 reserve section
Aaditya Bilakanti 0-1 season 2 round 4 amateur section
Gabriel Brehm 0-1 season 1 round 2
Darby Cox 1-0 season 3 round 5 reserve section
James Alexander Custodio 0-1 season 2 round 2 amateur section
Claire Guo ½-½ season 4 round 1 reserve section
Michael Thomas Hiban 0-1 season 1 round 3
Lisa Koniuhova 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Owen Henry Levine ½-½ season 2 round 1 amateur section
Brandon Liu 0-1 season 2 round 5 amateur section
Brandon Liu 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Jason Northcutt 0-1 season 1 round 5
Niraj Patel 0-1 season 1 round 1
Sukhjeet Singh 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Pranav Swaminathan 1-0 season 1 round 4
Yuvvraj Valani ½-½ season 2 round 3 amateur section
236. Haotian Cosmo Zheng James Robert Guill 1-0 season 2 round 1 FIDE section
Jason Liang 1-0 season 3 round 2 FIDE section
237. Kyle Zhuang Josef Abraham Kay 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
238. Togzhan Zhumadil Neel Bhaskar 0-1 season 3 round 3 reserve section
George Morton Churchill 0-1 season 3 round 2 reserve section
Michelle Macler Cox 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Lulu Huang 0-1 season 3 round 1 reserve section
239. Torgyn Zhumadil Aaditya Bilakanti 1-0 season 3 round 3 reserve section
Darby Cox 1-0 season 3 round 4 reserve section
Lucia Huang 1-0 season 3 round 1 reserve section
Anshul S. Yarlagadda 1-0 season 3 round 2 reserve section
240. Brendan Zottl Milan Petrov 1-0 season 4 round 1 reserve section

Index